Accattino Adriano (Ivrea, Torino)
Adolgiso Armando (Roma)
Agostino Filippo (Borgosesia)
Albertazzi Ferdinando (Torino)
Anceschi Giovanni (Milano)
Aprile Francesco (Caprarica di Lecce)
Artbox di Stella Maresca Riccardi (Roma)
Associazione Stampa Subalpina (Torino)
Astrologo Daniele (Milano)
Barbieri Carla (Modena)
Barbieri Giò (Modena)
Barilli Renato (Bologna)
Bedino Ada (Torino)
Berti Lorenzo (Firenze)
Bertola & Vitacchio Carla & Alberto (Torino)
Biglia Pietro (Vigevano, Pavia)
Bini Miro (Bologna)
Bisutti Donatella (Milano)
Blaine Julien (Ventabren, Aix-en-Provence)
Blank Irma (Milano)
Bogliolo Giovanni (Urbino)
Bonacini Carlo (Modena)
Bonacini Giorgio (Correggio, Reggio Emilia)
Bonotto Luigi (Molvena, Vicenza)
Brunati Paolo (Torino)
Canepa Marco e Michele (Sestri Levante, Genova)
Caporaso Angela (Caserta)
Carabba LeoNilde (Sesto San Giovanni, Milano)
Carminati Marco (Milano)
Carravetta Peter (New York)
Cavalera Nadia (Modena)
Colli Chiara (Torino)
Comazzi Alessandra (Torino)
Contardo Bruno (Casarza Ligure, Genova)
Conte Vitaldo (Roma)
Contò Agostino (Verona)
Costa Pietro (Mulino di Bazzano, Parma)
Curcetti Antonio (Macario, Varese)
D'Ambrosio Matteo (Napoli)
De Alexandris Sandro (Torino)
De Pietro Giampaolo (Trappeto, Catania)
De Stefano Gerardo (Istrana, Treviso)
Della Casa Giuliano (Modena)
Di Lieto Giovanni (Minori, Salerno)
Ebalginelli Liliana (Milano)
Echaurren Pablo (Roma)
Fedi & Gini Fernanda & gino (Milano)
Ferro Pier Luigi (Varazze, Savona)
Ferro Bedino Ada (Torino)
Fondazione Baruchello (Roma)
Fontana Giovanni (Alatri, Frosinone)
Frabotta Biancamaria (Roma)
Frangione Nicola (Monza)
Gazzola Eugenio (Piacenza)
Giacopini Fiorenza (Reggio Emilia)
Giammei Alessandro (Roma)
Giovenale Marco (Roma)
Graffi Milli (Milano)
Guarracino Eloisa (Como)
Guerini Gian Paolo (Bologna)
Guerrieri Francesco (Roma)
Kemeny Tomaso (Milano)
La Rosa Emanuele (Heidelberg - Napoli)
Leoni Giulio (Roma)
Lora Totino Arrigo (Torino)
Lunetta Mario (Roma)
Luperto Salvatore (Magliano, Lecce)
Maffei Giorgio (Torino)
Mariech Mariarosa (Rovereto, Trento)
Martelli Riccardo (Bologna)
Martina Demaria (Azzano San Paolo, Bergamo)
Martincigh Libreria (Udine)
Maugeri Angelo (Montano Lucino, Como)
Maugeri Angelo (Montano Lucino, Como)
Meazzi Barbara (Nice, France)
Menicocci Simona (Roma)
Menna Bianca (Tomaso Binga)
Molinari Alberto (Modena)
Mori Massimo (Firenze)
Moroni Mario (Binghamton, USA)
Muzzioli Francesco (Roma)
Nannucci Maurizio (Firenze)
Niccolai Giulia (Milano)
Nicolini Milena (Modena)
Olivieri Monica (Sestri Levante, Genova)
Orani Valentina (Moneglia, Genova)
Osti Maurizio (Bologna)
Palladini Irene (Modena)
Palli Carlo (Prato)
Pavanello Gian Carlo (Milano)
Pellegrini Roberta (Torino)
Perna Raffaella (Roma)
Perrotta Laura e Raffaele (Genova)
Pignotti Lamberto (Roma)
Pini Giuliana (Modena)
Ria Antonio (Milano)
Ricaldone Sandro (Genova)
Roffi Gian Paolo (Bologna)
Romeo Gabriele (Roma)
Rondi Mario (Vertova, Bergamo)
Rosso Delfino Maria (Torino)
Ruchat Anna (Pavia)
Russo Valentina (Rovereto, Trento)
Saccavini Andrea (Urbino)
Sarenco (Salò, Brescia)
Scatturin Cecilia (Milano)
Sclaunich Renato (Bolzano)
Silvestroni Dino (Ravenna)
Simonini Alessandra (Serravalle all'Adige, Trento)
Spatola Davide (Torino)
Spatola Tiziano (Reggio Emilia)
Spignoli Teresa (Genova)
Studio Bibliografico Marini (Valenzano, Bari)
Tallia Stefano (Torino)
Terrone Giorgio (Genova)
Tessore Alberto (Limiti di Greccio, Rieti)
Tomiolo Alberto (Verona)
Torchio Gianpaolo (Piadena, Cremona)
Traversa Romeo (Milano)
Vangelisti Paul (Los Angeles)
Xerra William (Piacenza)
Zosi Giuliano (Milano)